Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $4.08 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $4.08 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
and emollients
barrier-driven skincare systems rather than basic hydration formulas
cdf-tabs__header label[for="cdf-tab-hfp-3"] { background: #ffffff
Modern retinoid option for elevated anti-aging formulas
Kojic Acid Quantity:1 KG / 2.2 LB and emollientsIngredients Details & Usage Documents Kojic Acid Powerful brightening active for reducing dark spots, uneven skin tone, and visible pigmentation while enhancing overall skin clarity. INCI: Kojic Acid. Appearance: White to off white crystalline powder. Solubility: Water soluble. Typical Use Level: 13%. Kojic Acid is a highly effective brightening ingredient used to target uneven skin tone and visible discoloration. By helping reduce the appearance of
US$ 215.00
US$ 69.99