Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $43.75 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $43.75 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Dab onto blemishes or irritated areas and leave it on overnight
) and is commonly used in cosmetics and skincare products for its skin-brightening and lightening properties
rich in antioxidants
it helps maintain product safety and stability
Cetyl Alcohol Quantity:50 g Dab onto blemishes or irritatedCetyl Alcohol Emollient & Thickener for Creams, Lotions & Conditioners Cetyl Alcohol is a cosmetic grade fatty alcohol derived from coconut or palm oil, widely used in personal care products for its multifunctional benefits. It acts as a co emulsifier, stabilizer, and skin conditioning agent, giving products a smooth, creamy consistency. Unlike drying alcohols, Cetyl Alcohol is non irritating and moisturizing, making it ideal for dry and sensitive
US$ 169.00
US$ 30.49
US$ 10.49
US$ 31.49