Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $43.75 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $43.75 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
jis se is ki purity
and consistency
Moroccon Beauty Soap
our essential oils bring an authentic
Palmitic Acid #glycerinesoapbase jis se is ki purityPalmitic Acid Fatty Acid for Thickening, Emulsifying & Conditioning Palmitic Acid is a naturally occurring saturated fatty acid derived from palm oil, commonly used in cosmetics for its thickening, stabilizing, and skin conditioning properties. It is an essential component in creams, lotions, hair masks, soaps, and cleansing bars, where it provides structure, improves foam, and enhances product glide. In cold process soaps, it contributes to hardness
US$ 54.99
US$ 29.99
US$ 86.99
US$ 69.99
US$ 11.99