Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $7.08 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $7.08 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Avocado Oil
Promotes scalp conditions associated with improved hair retention
Anhydrous serums
Typical Use Level: 2–5% (up to 10% for intensive formulations)
Azelaic Acid collagen producing Avocado OilIngredients Details & Usage Documents Azelaic Acid Multi functional dicarboxylic acid for clarifying, brightening, and skin balancing formulations. INCI: Azelaic Acid Appearance: White to off white crystalline powder Solubility: Limited in water; dispersible in glycols and suitable solvent systems Function: Skin conditioning, tone evening, clarifying active Azelaic Acid is a well established dicarboxylic acid used in advanced cosmetic formulations to
US$ 325.00
US$ 20.98
US$ 35.00
US$ 39.98
US$ 21.82
US$ 26.98
US$ 18.98
US$ 32.00
US$ 21.21
US$ 49.50