Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $2.75 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 4 - Nov 9
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $2.75 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 4 - Nov 9
Natural Vanilla Flavor Oil
That’s roughly 0
it performs especially well in lipid systems where barrier and glow benefits are most noticeable
Function: Cleansing agent
Betaine Salicylate (Salicylic Acid Alternative) bases Natural Vanilla Flavor OilIngredients Details & Usage Documents Betaine Salicylate Gentle, water soluble BHA type exfoliating active INCI Name: Betaine Salicylate Appearance: White to off white crystalline powder Solubility: Soluble in glycols Typical Usage: 14% (up to 10% depending on system) Function: Gentle exfoliation, pore refinement, clarifying Betaine Salicylate is a high purity, water soluble exfoliating active widely used as a gentler alternative to salicylic acid. By
US$ 11.25
US$ 10.00
US$ 59.99
US$ 70.99
US$ 108.63